Versenyszámok név1 klub1
Fiú - Kihon Ippon 6-7 év 1 Csondor Péter Azato
2 Pete Flórián Z.S.K.E.
3 Hende Dániel Shotokan Tigrisek
Fiú - Kihon Ippon 9 év 1 Kövesi Márk Százhalombatta
2 Lakatos Péter Százhalombatta
Fiú - Kihon Ippon 10-12 év 1 Tóth Bendegúz Budoka
2 Riese Barnabás XXII. Ker. K.T.S.E.
3 Borisza Benedek Tata Shotokan
4 Flórián Dávid Tata Shotokan
Fiú - Ippon Shobu 9 év alatt 1 Bene-Gilányi Benedek UTE Kaisei
2 Ruzsinszki Balázs Szarvasi HKE
3 Nguyen Phu Binh UTE Kaisei
4 GÖRGÉNYI BENCE Vecsés
Fiú - Ippon Shobu 9 év 1 Osváth Ákos UTE Kaisei
2 Simon Nataniel UTE Kaisei
3 Faragó Balázs UTE Kaisei
4 GÖRGÉNYI BALÁZS Vecsés
Fiú - Ippon Shobu 10 év 1 Hargitai Levente Toranoko
2 Tusjak Bálint Szarvasi HKE
3 Gulyás Gergely UTE Kaisei
4 Récsán Döme UTE Kaisei
Fiú - Ippon Shobu 11 év -45kg1 Krekó Gergő UTE Kaisei
2 Vincze Vilmos Szarvasi HKE
3 Bartus Bátor Szarvasi HKE
4 Keller Márton Toranoko
Fiú - Ippon Shobu 11 év +45kg1 Tujfel Ádám Budoka
2 Varga Balázs UTE Kaisei
3 Kemény Ákos Szarvasi HKE
4 Benka Dávid Szarvasi HKE
Fiú - Ippon Shobu 12 év 1 Princz Zalán UTE Kaisei
2 Bodonyi Bence Sandan
3 Francsovics Viktor Ganbatte
4 Simonfi József Szarvasi HKE
Fiú - Ippon Shobu 13 év -54kg1 Kerti Kelemen Szarvasi HKE
2 Papp Kunó Toranoko
3 Németh Márton Sakura
4 Hlobocsányi Zoltán Szarvasi HKE
Fiú - Ippon Shobu 13 év +54kg1 Csányi Balázs Szarvasi HKE
2 Kuntner Rudolf Budoka
3 Kelemen Zsombor Szarvasi HKE
4 Megyesi Hunor Szarvasi HKE
Fiú - Ippon Shobu 14 év -70kg1 Málik Patrik Sandan
2 Gáncs Dávid Shotokan Tigrisek
3 Dömötör Dávid Z.S.K.E.
4 Bán Szilárd Százhalombatta
Fiú - Ippon Shobu 14 év +70kg1 Bruckner Olivér Budoka
2 Gergácz Péter Shotokan Tigrisek
Fiú - Ippon Shobu 16-20 év 1 Tálas Bendegúz Szarvasi HKE
2 Sindel Márk Szarvasi HKE
3 Frankó Dániel Szarvasi HKE
4 Győző Bálint Budoka
Fiú - Ippon Shobu férfi 1 Király Gábor Ganbatte
2 Borzi Balázs Szarvasi HKE
3 Sándor Imre Százhalombatta
4 Tóth Krisztián Tata Shotokan
Lány - Kihon Ippon 6-7 év 1 Boncz Enikő Z.S.K.E.
2 Ujfalusi Anna Toranoko
3 Darók Izabella Z.S.K.E.
4 Hadházi Bodza Toranoko
Lány - Kihon Ippon 8 év 1 Baricz Eliza,Petra Budoka
2 Németh-Steff Hanna Budoka
Lány - Kihon Ippon 9 év 1 Gyuk Enikő Z.S.K.E.
2 Németh Zita Z.S.K.E.
3 Csanádi Hanna Tata Shotokan
Lány - Kihon Ippon 10-13 év 1 Magdics Pálma Budoka
2 Görcsi Bogi Z.S.K.E.
3 Mulczet Borbála Z.S.K.E.
Lány - Ippon Shobu 9 év 1 Lénárd Hanna UTE Kaisei
2 Deák Sára UTE Kaisei
3 Gál Janka Ganbatte
Lány - Ippon Shobu 10-12 év 1 Lőcsei Fanni Lili Z.S.K.E.
2 Horváth Jókus Vivienn Z.S.K.E.
3 Fülöp Nikoletta Z.S.K.E.
4 Hargitai Petra Toranoko
Lány - Ippon Shobu 13-15 év 1 Gál Kamilla Ganbatte
2 Gutta Petra Z.S.K.E.
Lány - Ippon Shobu 15-17 év 1 Málik Dzsenifer Sandan
2 Varga Lilla Ganbatte
3 Tatár Csenge Budoka
4 Zsebők Cintia Shotokan Tigrisek
Lány - Ippon Shobu női 1 Orosz Zsófia UTE Kaisei
2 Horváth Anna Budoka
Lány - Ippon Shobu női +30 1 Lengyel-Eve Tímea Százhalomba
2 Sámán Gyöngyvér Százhalombatta
KATA
Fiú - Kata 6-8 év B-C kat 1 GÖRGÉNYI BENCE Vecsés
2 Nguyen Phu Binh UTE Kaisei
3 Pete Flórián Z.S.K.E.
4 Mulczet Marcell Z.S.K.E.
Fiú - Kata 9 év B kat 1 Kövesi Márk Százhalombatta
2 Lakatos Péter Százhalombatta
Fiú - Kata 9 év C kat 1 GÖRGÉNYI BALÁZS Vecsés
2 Halász Levente Azato
3 Halász Kornél Shotokan Tigrisek
Fiú - Kata 10 év B-C kat 1 Hargitai Levente Toranoko
2 Nyitrai Ákos Tata Shotokan
3 Bakk Barnabás Budoka
4 Borisza Benedek Tata Shotokan
Fiú - Kata 11 év B kat 1 Tóth Balázs Shotokan Tigrisek
2 Keller Márton Toranoko
3 Nguyen Xuan Bach UTE Kaisei
Fiú - Kata 11 év C kat 1 Tujfel Ádám Budoka
2 Németh-Steff Dániel Budoka
3 Képes Botond Tata Shotokan
Fiú - Kata 11 év C kat 1 Riese Barnabás XXII. Ker. K.T.S.E.
2 Fekete Zsombor XXII. Ker. K.T.S.E.
3 Palócz Medla Balázs XXII. Ker. K.T.S.E.
Fiú - Kata 12 év B-C kat 1 Bán Dominik Sandan
2 Bodonyi Bence Sandan
3 Tóth Bendegúz Budoka
Fiú - Kata 13 év C kat 1 Palócz Medla András XXII. Ker. K.T.S.E.
2 TAKÁCS MIKLÓS Vecsés
3 Németh Márton Sakura
Fiú - Kata 13 év B kat 1 Kántor Gergely UTE Kaisei
2 Papp Kunó Toranoko
3 Kuntner Rudolf Budoka
4 Toplak Máté Budoka
Fiú - Kata 14-15 év B kat 1 Dömötör Dávid Z.S.K.E.
2 Málik Patrik Sandan
3 Gáncs Dávid Shotokan Tigrisek
Fiú - Kata 14-15 év A kat 1 Gergácz Péter Shotokan Tigrisek
2 Bruckner Olivér Budoka
3 Berczeli Harald Tata Shotokan
4 Bán Szilárd Százhalombatta
Fiú - Kata 16-17 év A kat 1 Barta Roland Sandan
2 Horváth Martin Azato
Fiú - Kata 22-35 év A kat 1 Nguyen Thanh Tung UTE Kaisei
2 Lovász Gergely Szarvasi HKE
3 Tóth Krisztián Tata Shotokan
Fiú - Kata 36+ év A kat 1 Sándor Imre Százhalombatta
2 Vadász Tamás Százhalombatta
3 Tímár Attila Szarvasi HKE
4 Márkus Tamás Sandan
Fiú - Kata 36+ év B kat 1 Trombitás Tamás Karate-Do Zeg
2 Jelen Róbert Szarvasi HKE
3 Erdődi Benedek Százhalombatta
Fiú - Kata 36+ év C kat 1 Réthy Hunor Shotokan Tigrisek
2 Cseh Kornél Százhalombatta
Lány - Kata 6-7 év C kat 1 Darók Izabella Z.S.K.E.
2 Ujfalusi Anna Toranoko
3 Kátai Kendra Toranoko
4 Boncz Enikő Z.S.K.E.
Lány - Kata 8 év C kat 1 Baricz Eliza,Petra Budoka
2 Németh-Steff Hanna Budoka
3 Réthy Lilla Shotokan Tigrisek
Lány - Kata 9 év B-C kat 1 Deák Anna UTE Kaisei
2 Csanádi Hanna Tata Shotokan
3 Davies Eszter Budoka
4 Gyuk Enikő Z.S.K.E.
Lány - Kata 10 év B-C kat 1 Lőcsei Fanni Lili Z.S.K.E.
2 Séfer Fédra UTE Kaisei
3 Görcsi Bogi Z.S.K.E.
4 Csondor Emma Azato
Lány - Kata 11-13 év B-C kat 1 Kiss Virág Z.S.K.E.
2 Horváth Jókus Vivienn Z.S.K.E.
3 Rádi Hanna Tata Shotokan
4 Bendekovics Dorka Shotokan Tigrisek
Lány - Kata 13-15 év C kat 1 Mulidrán Mirtill XXII. Ker. K.T.S.E.
2 Tatár Csenge Budoka
3 Seregélyes Anna Tata Shotokan
Lány - Kata 16-17 év A kat 1 Málik Dzsenifer Sandan
2 Gáncs Adrienn Shotokan Tigrisek
3 Zsebők Cintia Shotokan Tigrisek
Lány - Kata 16-35 év B-C kat 1 Tóth Anna Shotokan Tigrisek
2 Horváth Anna Budoka
3 Steff Sarolta Budoka
4 Rausch Zsófia Shotokan Tigrisek
Lány - Kata 36+ év B kat 1 Lengyel-Eve Tímea Százhalombatta
2 Hegedűs Bernadett Szarvasi HKE
3 Sámán Gyöngyvér Százhalombatta
4 Tranger Szilvia XXII. Ker. K.T.S.E.
Lány - Kata 12 éves 1 Fülöp Nikoletta Z.S.K.E.
2 Mihályvári-Farkas Nikolett UTE Kaisei
3 Hargitai Petra Toranoko
Lány - Kata 13-15 év B kat 1 Sándor Csenge XXII. Ker. K.T.S.E.
2 Gutta Petra Z.S.K.E.
3 Bedőcs Anna Azato
4 Rácz Petra XXII. Ker. K.T.S.E.
Lány - Kata 13 1 Kovács Dominika HannaZ.S.K.E.
2 Papp Liliána Toranoko
3 Magdics Pálma Budoka